stampa | chiudi
Punti di merito 3░ Trimestre 2016
Aggiornato il giovedý 29 dicembre 2016
ArmatoreAnzianita'CaricheComitatioptisudSportVela disabiliStrutturaCINPontilen. SociAmbienteCultura01/01/2016Tot. Socio
Acanfora Gabriele328215
Ambrosio Gennaro2.242.51413.7
Annunziata Michele3247117
Aprea P.3644118
Aprea V.222.5222113.5
Ardia Vincenzo2.42154123.9
Boccia Vincenzo0.641014.6
Brancaccio Salvatore3426318
Buononato Giuseppe2.221014.2
Cascone Giuliano321318
Coppola Carlo2.841723.8
Coppola Tommaso1.22313414.2
Corrado Nicola22312111
Costato Domenico342211113.5
De Caro Salvatore31.5101641136
De Cristofaro Catello21214
De Rosa Mario32418119
De Stefano Giovanni Battista1.2243111.2
Dea Vincenzo31.5104119.5
Desiderio R.-Dentale F.1.8144.51113.3
Di Maio Francesco3433114
Di Maio Michele32154116
di Martino Domenico3233413.5
Di Somma Aldo31114
Di Somma Mario31114
Ercolano S.355.54116.5
Ferrara Gabriele0.61.520465468152.1
Fontana -Maiorano1.431022119.4
Fusco Antonio358622
Lo Russo Donato324121114
Massa A1.25101118.2
Memoli Vincenzo34211717.5
Nardini Sergio341017
Orlando Stefano Aniello32236114
Palumbo Michele32288120
Pone Ettore2.84915.8
Russo Antonio0.8463215.8
Santoro Vincenzo2.21.5104525130.7
Sicignano Francesco347115
Somma Emilio32.5416114.5
Spagnuolo Giovanni1.45111110.4
Staibano Andrea3129116
Terribile+30.652812119.6
Tortora1.8216213.8
Turcio Ciro312419
Ucci Ciro31033118.5


stampa | chiudi